CARTELES 2008
23 Marzo Resurrección
Viernes 28 Marzo
Sabado 29 Marzo
Domingo 30 de Marzo
Lunes 31 de Marzo
Toros de "Zalduendo"
Novillos de "El Serrano"
Toros de Palha
Toros de Fermín Bohorquez
Toros de Hijos de D. Celestino Cuadri
ENRIQUE PONCE
Manuel Jesús "EL CID"
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
ANTONIO NAZARÉ
OLIVA SOTO
JUAN LUIS RODRÍGUEZ
José P. Prados "EL FUNDI"
JESULI DE TORRECERA
LUIS BOLIVAR
FERMÍN BOHORQUEZ
PABLO H. DE MENDOZA
DIEGO VENTURA
SÁNCHEZ VARA
IVÁN GARCÍA
FERNANDO CRUZ
Martes 1 de Abril
Miércoles 2 de Abril
Jueves 3 de Abril
Viernes 4 de Abril
Sábado 5 de Abril
Toros de Hrdos. de D. José Cebada Gago
Toros de Valdefresno
Toros de Victorino Martín
Toros de "Torrealta"
Toros de "El Ventorillo"
LÓPEZ CHAVES
LUIS VILCHES
CÉSAR GIRÓN
ANTONIO BARRERA
MATÍAS TEJELA
Pedro Gutiérrez "EL CAPEA"
PEPÍN LIRIA
ANTONIO FERRERA
Manuel Jesús "EL CID"
JAVIER CONDE
SEBASTIÁN CASTELLA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
Julián López "EL JULI"
JOSÉ Mª MANZANARES
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
Domingo 6 de Abril
Lunes 7 de Abril
Martes 8 de Abril
suspendida
Miércoles 9 de Abril
suspendida
Jueves 10 de Abril
(suspendida)
Toros de Parladé
Toros d D. Juan Pedro Domecq
Toros de Puerto y Ventana de San Lorenzo
Toros de Zalduendo
Toros de "Alcurrucén"
FINITO DE CÓRDOBA
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
ENRIQUE PONCE
SEBASTIÁN CASTELLA
JOSE Mª MANZANARES
JUAN BAUTISTA
Manuel Jesús "EL CID"
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
Julián López "EL JULI"
JOSÉ Mª MANZANARES
SALVADOR VEGA
SALVADOR CORTÉS
DANIEL LUQUE
Viernes 11 de Abril
Sábado 12 de Abril
Domingo 13 de Abril
sin cobertura
Domingo 13 de Abril
Domingo 20 de Abril
suspendida
Toros de D. Juan Pedro Domecq
Toros de "Torrestrella"
Toros de D. J. Benitez-Cubero
Toros de Miura
Novillos de "Guadaira"
CURRO DÍAZ
Manuel Jesús "EL CID"
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
Manuel Diaz "EL CORDOBÉS"
RIVERA ORDÓÑEZ
David Fandila "EL FANDI"
A. Domecq - M. Burgos
A. Cartagena - D.Ventura
A. Montes - L. Hernández
José P. Prado "EL FUNDI"
JUAN JOSÉ PADILLA
JAVIER VALVERDE
PEPE MORAL
SALVADOR BARBERÁN
MIGUEL ANGEL DELGADO
Domingo 27 de Abril
Domingo 4 de Mayo
Domingo 18 de Mayo
Corpus Jueves 22 de Mayo
Domingo 25 de Mayo
Novillos de Salvador Guardiola
Novillos de "Peralta"
Novillos de "El Torreón "
Toros de "Gerardo Ortega"
Novillos de Antonio Rubio "Macandro"
AGUSTÍN DE ESPARTINAS
FERNANDO DEL TORO
ABEL VALLS
PEPE MORAL
RUBÉN PINAR
JOSÉ CARLOS VENEGAS
PEDRO CARRERO
ERNESTO JAVIER "CALITA"
SALVADOR BARBERÁN
CURRO DIAZ
SALVADOR VEGA
OLIVA SOTO (Alternativa)
MIGUEL ANGEL DELGADO
ELISEO GALLARDO
JOSÉ MANUEL MAS
Domingo 8 de Junio
Domingo 15 de Junio
Viernes 15 de Agosto
Domingo 14 Septiembre
Domingo 21 de Septiembre
Novillos de Villamarta
Novillos de "Bucaré"
Toros del Conde de la Maza
Novillos Albarreal
Novillos de D. Manuel Angel Millares
SALVADOR BARBERÁN
MARIO AGUILAR

MIGUEL TENDERO
PÉREZ VALCARCE
ROMÁN PÉREZ
MARIO AGUILAR
LUIS DE PAULOBA
ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ PINEDA
CÉSAR GIRÓN
ANTONIO NAZARÉ
EL PAYO
RUBÉN PINAR
MARTÍN NÚÑEZ
MIGUEL TENDERO
ERNESTO JAVIER "CALITA"
 
Viernes 26 Septiembre
Sábado 27 de Septiembre
(suspendida)
Domingo 28 de Septiembre
Domingo 5 de Octubre
Domingo 12 de Octubre
suspendida
 
Novillos de Guadaira
Toros de D. Daniel Ruiz
Toros de D. José Luis Pereda- La Dehesilla
Novillos de D. Tomas Prieto de la Cal
Toros de D, Fermín Bohorquez
 
ANTONIO NAZARÉ
PEPE MORAL
MIGUEL TENDERO
MORANTE DE LA PUEBLA
Julián López "EL JULI"
Manuel Jesús "EL CID"
RIVERA ORDÓÑEZ
MIGUEL ANGEL PERERA
ALEJANDRO TALAVANTE
ALBERTO GÓMEZ
MIGUEL ANGEL SÁNCHEZ
JUAN CARLOS CABELL
ANDY CARTAGENA
DIEGO VENTURA
LEONARDO HERNÁNDEZ
 
Jueves 24 de Julio
 
Novillos del Serrano
 
FRAN GÓMEZ
ANTONIO JESÚS ESPALIÚ
JUAN DEL ÁLAMO